• Luxury Soft Thin TPU Back Full Cover Case For Samsung Galaxy S6 S7 Edge S8 Plus

Luxury Soft Thin TPU Back Full Cover Case For Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge S7 S7 Edge Slim Case For Samsung Galaxy S8 S8 Plus Cases Selling Point : 1.100% Brand New Good Quality And Durable Material Fresh, Colorful, Stylish 2.Factory Directly Sale With Bottom Price ,And Hight Quality. 3.Protect Your Cell Phone From Dust, Scratching 4.Protect Your Cell Phone Valuable Investmentfrom Scratched And Damage. 5.Fashion Highly Armor Cases For Samsung Galaxy S6 S6 Edge S7 S7 Edge S8 S8Plus  Russian Friend Pay Attention Please  -Please fill in receivers full name due to new policy of Russian Customs.Thank you very much. Shipping: 1. WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some country)2. Orders processed within 24 hours of payment verification.3. We only ship to confirmed PAYPAL addresses.Please make sure Your address MUST MATCH your Shipping address.Telephone number will be appreciated. Any non-received items caused by invalid address registered on PayPal are not in our full refund or replacement policy.4. Delivery Time: Usually, it takes 18-25 days, If quick, it will arrive within 18 days, If slow, it will arrive within a month, This will depend on the post office & customs Efficiency in different country.
CountryDelivery Time
Working Days(not including holiday)5-78-1112-1415-1920-22
Working Days+Saturday+Sunday5-910-1516-2021-2526-30
United StatesRate(item arrived)5.1%50.1%29.6%10.5%4.7%
United KingdomRate(item arrived)9.9%63.2%19.1%3.4%4.4%
AustraliaRate(item arrived)21.4%50.0%14.3%7.2%7.1%
FranceRate(item arrived)10.5%28.6%43.8%10.1%7.0%
GermanyRate(item arrived)11.1%22.2%30.3%20.9%15.5%
CanadaRate(item arrived)0.0%47.1%31.4%17.6%3.9%
SpainRate(item arrived)3.5%25.0%47.9%12.9%10.7%
(Other countries or remote areas may take longer.)5. We are not responsible for any custom taxation if applicable in some country.(We send by international parcel, the taxation seldom happened in some countries)This delivery arrangement is excluding our Public Holiday.Return PolicyTo make the buyer's most satisfaction. We provide return policy.You can ship the item back for refund (shipping fee will not refunded) or exchange. We are not responsible for a change of mind or lost mail, the buyer should be responsible for the return shipping cost.FeedbackWe strive for positive Feedback on all transactions and nothing less than an overall Detail Seller Rating (DSR) of 5 STAR. If you are considering giving a neutral or negative Feedback or a low DSR. Do write to us and give us an opportunity to address your concerns firstly. We will leave the positive feedback when we got your positive feedback.Notice:You may be subject to import duties, taxes, and/or customs fees which may be imposed by your local government when you receive your package. You are responsible for paying any additional charges for customs clearance. Rates vary by country and by what was ordered so we are not able to supply an estimated cost. Please contact your local post officOn Dec-26-17 at 23:02:09 PST, seller added the following information:

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Luxury Soft Thin TPU Back Full Cover Case For Samsung Galaxy S6 S7 Edge S8 Plus

  • Product Code:
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $1.59

  • Ex Tax: $1.59